List of Contestants A

List of Contestants


Bui Xuan Phong
(Viet Nam)

Dang Chau Anh
(Viet Nam)

Dang Thai Vu
(Viet Nam)

Dao Khanh Linh
(Viet Nam)

Dao Quang Linh
(Viet Nam)

Duong Heng Phuc
(Viet Nam)

Hiu Wah Ruby Wu
(China)

Hoang Dai Hai Linh
(Viet Nam)

Ho Dac Hoang Lan
(Viet Nam)

Ho Le Dang Khoi
(Viet Nam)

Jia Mo Han
(China)

Jungmin Kim
(United States)

Le Pham Minh Khanh
(Viet Nam)

Le Tra My
(Viet Nam)

Luu Dinh Hoang Viet
(Viet Nam)

Man Hin Lung
(China)

Ngo Anh
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Duc Kien
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Tri Duc
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Hoang Phuong Thy
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Khanh Trang
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Minh Tam
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Thao Nguyen
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Thi Khanh Linh
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Tri Quang
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Trinh Bao Nhu
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Tue Nhi
(Viet Nam)

Nguyen Tung Lam
(Viet Nam)

Pham Thi Thu Hang
(Viet Nam)

Phan Diep Khanh
(Viet Nam)

Tran Bao Tran
(Viet Nam)

Tran Gia Quang
(Viet Nam)

Vo Minh Quang
(Viet Nam)

Vu Duc Minh
(Viet Nam)

Vu Minh Duy
(Viet Nam)

Yoav Roth
(Israel)

Yunsun Shin
(Korea, South)

Yuria Nomura
(Japan)

# Full name Nationality
1 Bui Xuan Phong Viet Nam
2 Dang Chau Anh Viet Nam
3 Dang Thai Vu Viet Nam
4 Dao Khanh Linh Viet Nam
5 Dao Quang Linh Viet Nam
6 Duong Hong Phuc Viet Nam
7 Hiu Wah Ruby Wu China
8 Hoang Dai Hai Linh Viet Nam
9 Ho Dac Hoang Lan Viet Nam
10 Ho Le Dang Khoi Viet Nam
11 Jia Mo Han China
12 Jungmin Kim United States
13 Le Pham Minh Khanh Viet Nam
14 Le Tra My Viet Nam
15 Luu Dinh Hoang Viet Viet Nam
16 Man Hin Lung China
17 Ngo Anh Viet Nam
18 Nguyen Duc Kien Viet Nam
19 Nguyen Tri Duc
Viet Nam
20 Nguyen Hoang Phuong Thy Viet Nam
21 Nguyen Khanh Trang Viet Nam
22 Nguyen Minh Tam Viet Nam
23 Nguyen Thao Nguyen Viet Nam
24 Nguyen Thị Khanh Linh Viet Nam
25 Nguyen Tri Quang Viet Nam
26 Nguyen Trinh Bao Nhu Viet Nam
27 Nguyen Tue Nhi Viet Nam
28 Nguyen Tung Lam Viet Nam
29 Pham Thi Thu Hang Viet Nam
30 Phan Diep Khanh Viet Nam
31 Tran Bao Tran Viet Nam
32 Tran Gia Quang Viet Nam
33 Vo Minh Quang Viet Nam
34 Vu Duc Minh Viet Nam
35 Vu Minh Duy Viet Nam
36 Yoav Roth Israel
37 Yunsun Shin Korea, South
38 Yuria Nomura Japan