Contestants

 

List of Contestants   


CATEGORY A

# Full name Nationality
1 Bùi Xuân Phong Viet Nam
2 Đặng Châu Anh Viet Nam
3 Đặng Thái Vũ Viet Nam
4 Đào Khánh Linh Viet Nam
5 Đào Quang Linh Viet Nam
6 Dương Hồng Phúc Viet Nam
7 Hiu Wah Ruby Wu China
8 Hoàng Đại Hải Linh Viet Nam
9 Hồ Đắc Hoàng Lan Viet Nam
10 Hồ Lê Đăng Khôi Viet Nam
11 Jia Mo Han China
12 Jungmin Kim United States
13 Lê Phạm Minh Khánh Viet Nam
14 Lê Trà My Viet Nam
15 Lưu Đình Hoàng Việt Viet Nam
16 Man Hin Lung China
17 Ngô Anh Viet Nam
18 Nguyễn Đức Kiên Viet Nam
19 Nguyễn Trí Đức
Viet Nam
20 Nguyễn Hoàng Phương Thy Viet Nam
21 Nguyễn Khánh Trang Viet Nam
22 Nguyễn Minh Tâm Viet Nam
23 Nguyễn Thảo Nguyên Viet Nam
24 Nguyễn Thị Khánh Linh Viet Nam
25 Nguyễn Trí Quang Viet Nam
26 Nguyễn Trịnh Bảo Như Viet Nam
27 Nguyễn Tuệ Nhi Viet Nam
28 Nguyễn Tùng Lâm Viet Nam
29 Phạm Thị Thu Hằng Viet Nam
30 Phan Diệp Khánh Viet Nam
31 Trần Bảo Trân Viet Nam
32 Trần Gia Quang Viet Nam
33 Võ Minh Quang Viet Nam
34 Vũ Đức Minh Viet Nam
35 Vũ Minh Duy Viet Nam
36 Yoav Roth Israel
37 Yunsun Shin Korea, South
38 Yuria Nomura Japan

 

CATEGORY B

# Full name Nationality
1 Chun Lam U China
2 Đào Vũ Nhiên Hương Viet Nam
3 Eunji Son Korea, South
4 Hin Sing Au China
5 Hồ Lê Đăng Khoa Viet Nam
6 Hoàng Trần Thịnh Viet Nam
7 J J Jun Li Bui Canada
8 Ji Won Yang Korea, South
9 Jianzhe Qin China
10 Jinwoo Lee Korea, South
11 Kana Yoshihara Japan
12 Lê Minh Viet Nam
13 Liya Wang China
14 Michael de Huy Australia
15 Min Sung Park Korea, South
16 Nguyễn Chúc An Viet Nam
17 Nguyễn Vân Anh Viet Nam
18 Pan Wen Yuan China
19 Phạm Hồng Anh Thư Viet Nam
20 Phạm Lê Phương Viet Nam
21 Phạm Nguyễn Nguyệt Hà Viet Nam
22 Phạm Quý Đạt Viet Nam
23 Phan Thiên Bạch Anh Viet Nam
24 Rachel Mireu Shindang Korea, South
25 Se Young Byun Korea, South
26 Tạ Khắc Huy Viet Nam
27 Trần Bảo Khuê Viet Nam
28 Triệu Vân Linh Viet Nam
29 Trương Thị Ngân Hà Viet Nam
30 Xiaoke Nong China
31 Yun (Lindsay) Li Bui Canada
32 Zhuxi Jin China

 

 CATEGORY C

# Full name Nationality
1 Chan Sin China
2 Jihoon Yang Korea, South
3 Jiun-Ting Lin Taiwan-China
4 Min Hyuk Ahn Korea, South
5 Nguyễn Nhật Thảo Vy Viet Nam
6 Seungjin Han Korea, South
7 Shogo Mizumura Japan
8 Siho Kim Korea, South
9 Soo Jeong Lee Korea, South
10 Vũ Công Tuấn Viet Nam
11 Xiaoyi Xu China
12 Zhiheng Guo China